Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from July 2011

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 2007793
March 2007234
April 2007346
May 2007416
June 2007535
July 2007471
August 2007502
September 2007483
October 2007558
November 2007515
December 2007605
January 2008662
February 2008596
March 2008738
April 2008655
May 2008677
June 2008674
July 2008754
August 2008732
September 2008712
October 2008752
November 2008709
December 2008816
January 2009872
February 2009629
March 20091,071
April 2009898
May 2009909
June 2009928
July 2009955
August 2009962
September 2009979
October 2009956
November 2009924
December 2009843
January 20101,263
February 2010983
March 2010726
April 20101,490
May 20101,230
June 2010835
July 20101,331
August 20101,073
September 20101,153
October 20103,498
November 20101,309
December 20101,225
January 20111,380
February 20111,179
March 20111,237
April 20111,205
May 20111,246
June 20111,279
July 20111,271
August 20111,381
September 20111,516
October 20111,261
November 20111,328
December 20111,316
January 20121,419
February 20121,293
March 20121,350
April 20121,445
May 20121,412
June 20121,309
July 20121,410
August 20121,529
September 20121,340
October 20121,343
November 20121,402
December 20121,396
January 20131,566
February 20131,386
March 20131,450
April 20131,457
May 20131,404
June 20131,473
July 20131,370
August 20131,509
September 20131,273
October 20131,466
November 20131,430
December 20131,379
January 20141,587
February 20141,408
March 20141,505
April 20141,438
May 20141,517
June 20141,360
July 20141,433
August 20141,445
September 20141,531
October 20141,464
November 20141,447
December 20141,457
January 20151,573
February 20151,599
March 20151,703
April 20151,729
May 20151,742
June 20151,756
July 20151,813
August 20151,819
September 20151,718
October 20151,959
November 20151,648
December 20151,793
January 20161,955
February 20161,804
March 20161,780
April 20161,806
May 20161,825
June 20161,613
July 20161,606
August 20161,845
September 20161,861
October 20161,698
November 20161,913
December 20162,106
January 20172,218
February 20171,808
March 20171,980
April 20171,994
May 20172,157
June 20171,986
July 20171,991
August 20171,962
September 20171,891
October 20172,256
November 20171,937
December 20172,299
January 20182,386
February 20182,314
March 20182,157
April 20182,404
May 20182,351
June 20182,364
July 20182,317
August 20182,349
September 20182,222
October 20182,179
November 20182,104
December 20182,344
January 20192,803
February 20192,696
March 20192,592
April 20192,373
May 20192,462
June 20192,346
July 20192,544
August 20192,766
September 20192,591
October 20192,590
November 20193,056
December 20193,201
January 20203,495
February 20204,024
March 20203,347
April 20203,965
May 20204,627
June 20205,056
July 20204,547
August 20204,576
September 20203,855
October 20205,573
November 20204,324
December 20204,437
January 20214,594
February 20213,819
March 20214,560
April 20213,932
May 20214,613
June 20214,069
July 20214,423
August 20214,558
September 20214,166
October 20214,534
November 20214,534
December 20214,650
January 20224,350
February 20223,909
March 20224,610
April 20224,122
May 20224,629
June 20224,905
July 20225,191
August 20226,174
September 20224,662
October 20225,498
November 20224,892
December 20225,105
January 20235,819
February 20234,525
March 20235,467
April 20235,272
May 20235,907
June 20235,306
July 20235,678
August 20235,534
September 20235,157
October 20235,212
November 20236,108
December 20236,179
January 20246,276
February 20246,371
March 20246,277
April 20245,574
May 20246,328
June 20246,572
July 20246,395
August 20246,785
September 20246,686
October 20247,218
November 20247,164
December 20246,371
January 20257,222
February 20255,879
March 20257,181
April 20257,357
May 20257,260
June 20257,852
July 20257,533
August 20257,488
September 20257,134
October 20258,464
November 20258,209
December 20257,599
January 20267,645
February 20267,161
March 20268,378
April 20268,224
May 20268,570
June 20268,327
July 20268,587
August 20269,040
September 20268,365
October 202619,280
Undated articles2

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from July 2011 (2011-07) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=July 2011}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from July 2011"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,271 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

B

(previous page) (next page)